WHO'S  COMING to 55th Reunion

The "Who's coming" list will not be in alphabetical order. To find a name quickly click on Edit, next click on Find on this page. In the box that is displayed type the name you are looking for and follow the directions in the box.  If the name you typed is on the list it will be highlighted below.  Who's coming to the 55th Reunion is in red.  Deceased classmates who attended the 50th reunion are in blue.

Bill & Barbara Gilbertson


Phyllis (Greene) & Bill Chambers

Lynn (Grainger) & Ellis Locher

Cathy (Riese) Paulson

John & Judy Heald

Joan (Marchant) & Joe Henkelman

Barbara (Swanson) Stevenson

Jim & Rhonda Bodman

John  Carveth

Shirley (Terkhorn) Walker

Kerry & Marilyn Krafthefer

Jim & Dianne (Lytton) Moore

Wendy (Geyer) & John Nixon

Pat (Obrecht) & Don Kreibich

Beverly (Bender) & Donald Scharlau

Jay  Troy

Norm & Elaine Gerlach

June (Brunkow)  Evans

Lane Newquist

Dick & Patty Maletich

Kathy (Davison) & Bob Riddell

Karen (Dusing) Jared

Jim & Julie Petrie

Sheri (Pohley) Riddle

Mary Ellen (Gerue) Robnett

Jim & Pam Horner

Jerry  & Carol  Peterson

Jayne (Stead) Hunt

Carol (Thomas) Lincoln

Fred Dickinson

Richetta (Cuttone) & Larry Lewis

Roy & Catherine Jacobson

Dianne  (Ferguson) & Gary Heimendinger

Joyce (Small) & Kenneth Reichel

James Tichy

William Tichy

Bonnie (Bremer) McLeod

Annie (Westervelt) McClure

Nancy (Hesellbarth) Mattick

Arlene (Kidd) & Frank Haynes

Herman & Helga Holz

Ralph & Laura Taylor

Bill & Judy Lussie

Bill Harms

Kate (Rashleigh) Haldman

Pete Linnert

Bill Goodfellow

Judy (Miller) & Steele Holley

Jim Hull

Jim & Debbie Hancock

John Schaidler

Bob & Sandy Junta

Pat Archbold

Woody & Lynn Foster

Peter Burger

Allen & Pam Nemetz

Bill & Eileen Heise

Jim & Cathie Gelhaar

Walt Harrison

Jane (Brown) Mann

Sue (Brauning) Miller

Barbara (Mitchell) Mauk

Bill  Carle

Fritz & Nancy Biederman

Kermit & Linda Ludwig

Mike Malec

Warren Cohrs & Sharon Kruse

Judith (Prater) Triem

Darby (Makosky) Long

Martha (Hanson) Newkirk

Bruce Grindal

Bonnie Park

Al & Nancy Strack

Betsy (Canfield) & George Bechtel

Judy (Davidson) & Paul Luckett

Bruno & Mary Moser

Deanna (Domler) Pierson

Gary & Carol Cook

Joan (Prindiville) & Ed Jachino

Nancy (Johnston) & Fred Hall

Willi &  Donna  Beilfuss

Jan (Lantz) & Brian Osborne

Marty Petcoff

Leslie (Spear) & Duane Youngsteadt

Louis Bodony

Joyce (Richardt) & Alan Stuart

Harlie Farren

Dorothy (Vater) Pigors

Janet (Fritz)

Robert  Ratke 

Janet (Leslie) DiDomenico

Dave Fields

Charlene (Ehlert) & Bob Edwards

Nancy (Manwarren) Sipe

Emily (Stelter) Bonette

Jill (Diederich) & Lenny Heider

Barry & Jinx Gorden

Marcia (Moucka) & Ron Rehm

Mar Sue (Usborne) Durrbeck & Don Koontz

Wayne  Smart

Ann Berquist

Bill Rowe

Sarah (Bishop) & Ken Press

Judy (Smetzer) Rake

Robbie (Brashear) Dunton

Sandy (Cone) Neal

Mary Ann (Dilcher) & Joe Norris

Peggy (Fiala) Mc Kenzie

Andy Doyle

Larry & Sue Wittenberg

Tom Mansfield

Terry Kiely

Marge (Johnson) Oliphant

Richard & Mary Rutledge

Joan (Erickson) Carlstedt

Website Builder